Главная
/
Нотариусы Твери

Аракчеева Нина Ильинична

170100, г. Тверь, ул. Советская, д. 22

часы раб. 08.30-19.30

М*

(4822) 35-93-55

Батманова Елена Владимировна

170100, г. Тверь, Свободный пер., д. 5, кв. 5

А

(4822) 34-15-68

Бржевская Татьяна Борисовна

170100, г. Тверь, Тверской пр-т, д. 3

часы раб. 09.00-17.00

КП-КЯ

(4822) 35-71-70

Богданова Наталия Григорьевна

170100, г. Тверь, б-р Радищева, д. 4

часы раб. 09.00-17.00

КО

(4822) 34-43-57

Буданова Ольга Владимировна

170005, г. Тверь, ул.Горького, д.86/3

часы раб. 09.00-17.00, суб. 09.00-14.00

Ж,З,Р-временно

(4822) 52-45-97

Картавенко Татьяна Николаевна

170100, г.Тверь, бул. Радищева, д. 29 (вход в арку)

часы раб. 09.00-18.00

БО-БЯ

(4822) 33-96-27, (4822) 33-95-55

Катышкина Вероника Владимировна (Калининский нотариальный округ)

170006, г. Тверь, ул. Т.Ильиной, д.1/17, кв.10

часы раб. 09.00-18.00

И,К,Л,М,Н,О

(4822) 35-49-43

Котомкина Галина Васильевна

170006, г.Тверь, ул. Дм.Донского, д. 35"а", ком. 107

Т,У

(4822) 42-05-62

Красавина Ольга Вячеславовна (Калининский нотариальный округ)

170006, г. Тверь, пр-т Победы, д. 25

часы раб. 09.00-18.00

П,Р,С,Т,У,Ф,Ч,Ш,Щ,Ю,Я

(4822) 36-46-03

Лепехина Анна Александровна

170001, г. Тверь, пр-т Калинина, д. 13, офис 53

часы раб. 10.00-17.00

Г

(4822) 42-10-75

Лобанова Мария Дмитриевна

170000, г. Тверь, ул. Трехсвятская, д.6, корп. 1

часы раб. 09.00-17.00

Ф,Х,Ц,Ы

(4822) 74-77-08

Медникова Любовь Владимировна (Калининский нотариальный округ)

170006, г. Тверь, ул. М. Самара, д. 2 (дом напротив школы №22)

часы раб. 10.00-18.00

А,Б,В,Г,Д,Е,Ё,Ж,З,Х,Ц,Э

(4822) 77-00-88

Морозова Людмила Викторовна

170034, г. Тверь, пр-т Победы, д.11

часы раб. 10.00-17.00

Н,О

(4822) 76-40-43

Морозова Елена Николаевна

170026, г. Тверь, Комсомольский пр-т, д. 2/26, кв.1

часы раб. 10.00-17.30

Д,Е,Ё

(4822) 55-79-91, (4822) 31-10-00

Обидина Анна Михайловна

170100, г. Тверь, ул. Володарского, д.27, офис 4

Ч,Ш

(4822) 33-11-54

Подсадник Елена Юрьевна

170023, г. Тверь, пр-т Ленина, д. 27

часы раб. 10.00-17.00

СО-СЯ

(4822) 42-77-00

Рахно Лидия Сергеевна

170002, г. Тверь, пр-т Чайковского, д. 27/32, ком.119

часы раб. 09.00-18.00

В

(4822) 34-60-37

Рубежина Екатерина Сергеевна (Торжокский районный нотариальный округ)

170044, г. Тверь, ул. Вагжанова 14, каб. 317

часы раб. 09.00- 17.00, кроме среды

(4822) 34-73-47

Самохвалова Галина Павловна

170024, г. Тверь, ул..Л.Чайкиной 25/2Б, ком.35

часы раб. 09.00- 18.00

КА-КН

(4822) 42-77-35

Смирнова Людмила Николаевна

170002, г. Тверь, пр-т Чайковского, д. 28/2, 1 этаж

часы раб. 09.00- 17.30

П

(4822) 43-29-22

Соловьев Роман Александрович

170028, г. Тверь, ул. Орджоникидзе, д. 45, к. 51

часы раб. 09.00- 17.00, суб. 09.00- 14.00

Л

(4822) 43-31-33 8-920-690-50-00

Теряева Светлана Юрьевна

170000, г. Тверь, пр-т Волоколамский, д. 14 (вход с торца здания)

часы раб. 09.30- 17.00

(4822) 76-17-02

Титова Лариса Николаевна

170005, г. Тверь, пр-т Победы, д.40 "а" (вход во дворе)

часы раб. 10.00 -18.00

БА-БН

(4822) 50-76-98

Тыбольчук Ирина Геннадиевна

170023, г. Тверь, ул. пр-т Чайковского , д. 19 а, ком. 306

часы раб. 09.00- 17.00

СА-СН

(4822) 34-15-64

Шклерюк Алла Филипповна

170100, г. Тверь, ул. Советская, д. 64 (дом напротив мечети)

часы раб. 09.00- 17.00

И,Й,Щ,Э,Ю,Я

(4822) 32-36-32

 

*первые буквы фамилии наследодателя
 

 

 

Яндекс цитирования